Gastronomic micro-enterprises


On this map of Peru are located all our Gastronomic Micro-Enterprises. The first step is to click on the region you are interested in and then you will discover the Plants of PAN-SOY according to the province, the type of beneficiaries and their speciality products.
SEE ALL PLANTS


WHERE ARE WE?


We are over 130 micro- enterprises in more than 73 districts in 23 provinces in Cusco, San Martín, Junín, Piura, Ica and Lima, we share profits to fight malnutrition delivering more than 11,000 daily servings of nutritional support.

  • In Loreto  region we have presence in 1 district of 1 province with 2 Plants.
  • In Cusco region we have presence in 4 districts of 2 provinces with 4 Plants.
  • In Junin region we have presence in 6 districts of 3 provinces with 13 Plants.
  • In San Martin region we have presence in 11 districts of 7 provinces with 16 Plants.
  • In Piura region we have presence in 17 districts of 6 provinces with 23 Plants.
  • In Ica region we have presence in 20 districts of 5 provinces with 34 Plants.
  • In Lima region we have presence in 18 districts of 3 provinces with 38 Plants.
  • The detailed information of the PAN-SOY Plants (name, Manager, location, phone number etc.) is available only in Spanish.

    STEP 1
    SELECT ZONE
    BACK
    Rolly’s Restaurant
    Panadería y Pastelería Regional “Celeste”
    Emp. Refrigerios Zu y Pame
    Panadería “El Valiente”
    Fuente de Soda y Pastelería “Ley”
    Panadería CHEPITA
    Empresa San Mathias S.A.
    Panadería PAGROSAM
    APROCOP NUTRISOY
    Panadería Pan de Vida
    Snack Rincón del Sabor
    Panadería y Pastelería Delisoy
    Fuente de Soda Lili
    Fuente de Soda Pan de Vida
    Pambi
    Agroindustria Visión Vida
    Fuente de Soda S Y N
    Municipalidad Distrital de Juan Guerra
    July´s Pizzas´s / Snack Delivery
    La Estación Snack
    Panadería y Pastelería Sabor a Miel
    STEP 2
    SELECT OPTIONS YOU WANT TO SEE
    BACK
    Industrias Alimentarias Planta Lechera Micaela Bastidas
    Organización de las Mujeres las Urpis
    Sumaq Tanta
    Gustitos del Café
    Deinatka
    Panadería San Juan
    Delicias Leon’s
    Milagros en Cocina
    Delicias de Marangani
    STEP 2
    SELECT OPTIONS YOU WANT TO SEE
    BACK
    Multiservicios DAVE
    La Casita del Pastel
    STEP 2
    SELECT OPTIONS YOU WANT TO SEE
    BACK
    Asociación Sumaq Maki
    Dulce Momento SAC
    Multiservicios Alianar
    STEP 2
    SELECT OPTIONS YOU WANT TO SEE
    BACK
    Planta PAN-SOY 137 – Junín
    Cherry Asociación
    Familias Unidas
    Restaurant – Pastelería Delisoy Wanka
    Manos Que Construyen Sueños
    Grupo de Estudiantes de Administración (GEA)
    Allinmi
    Mesa de Salomón
    I.E. 27 de Mayo
    Bautistas
    Rinconcito Huachocolpino
    Fuente de Soda Vida
    Bekas
    Miski Tanta
    Asociación Ke-Riko
    Asociación Lala
    STEP 2
    SELECT OPTIONS YOU WANT TO SEE
    SEE BACK
    Servicios Generales Maxi
    Asociación Mujeres Emprendedoras Zona CP3
    Maravilla Nutricional a Base de Soya
    Asociación Ayuda Fraterna
    Mujeres Emprendedoras
    Negocios Garval
    Creo en el Espíritu Santo
    Club De Madres San Martín
    Comité de Mujeres de Ocoto Alto
    Dulce Soy
    Gastronomic micro-enterprises
    Gastronomic micro-enterprises
    Banquito Comunal Mujeres Trabajadoras
    Em-Pansoy
    IE José María Arguedas Altamirano
    La Forza Delle Donne
    Negocios Jesús Es Vida
    Mujeres Emprendedoras Chaquiras De Sullana
    Dulzura de Mi Pueblo
    Manos Creativas de Salitral
    Trabajando Con Amor
    Asociación de la Mujer Negriteña (ASMUNEG) Nutri Soy
    APANNEO-SOY
    Don Antony
    Dando Con Amor
    Docentes Emprendedoras Hacia El Éxito
    Jehova Jireth
    Jesús el Buen Pastor
    Regalo de Dios
    Sazón Morena
    Proceso de Soya Mabeca
    Amanecer con Salud
    Gastronomic micro-enterprises
    STEP 2
    SELECT OPTIONS YOU WANT TO SEE
    SEE BACK
    Casa de la Juventud sede Km. 39
    Parroquia La Inmaculada Concepción
    PASTORAL SOCIAL
    Comedor Parroquial Providencia
    Asociación de Micro y Pequeños Empresarios Huancavelica Perú – AMPEHP y el Centro Médico San Rafael Arcángel
    Gastronomic micro-enterprises
    Dulcería Giuliana
    Comedor Infantil Getsemaní
    Soy Pachacamac
    Comunidad escolar de la IE Nº 7102 San Francisco de Asis
    Centro Poblado La Libertad – Comedor Jhon Lyons
    Iskay Kori – Aldea Infantil Westfalia Kinderdorf
    Santa Rosa de Villa
    Federación Popular de Mujeres de Villa El Salvador FEPOMUVES
    Cuasi Parroquia “San Esteban Rey de Hungría”
    ALBERGUE MUNICIPAL MARÍA ROSARIO ARAOZ PINTO
    Local Comunal Comedor AAHH El Mirador II y La Nueva Florida– “COMEDOR SOL RADIANTE”
    Parroquia Sagrado Corazón de Jesús
    ASOCIACION ADULTO MAYOR SAN FRANCISCO DE LA CRUZ
    Asociación de Microempresarios de Calzados, Tejidos y Confecciones – CATECO
    Municipalidad Distrital de Barranco
    PASTORAL SOCIAL
    Comité de Apoyo para Vencer la Desnutricion “Soy Vida”
    Tejiendo redes de felicidad
    Cocina familiar Nº 89
    Club De Madres Virgen De Chapi – Cocina Familiar Nº 5
    Centro infantil municipal “NIÑA MARIA”
    Cetpro Maria Auxiliadora
    Centro infantil municipal “MERCEDARIAS” Maravillas
    Centro infantil municipal “RAMÓN CASTILLA”
    Taller de Cocina y Repostería “Santa Angela Merici”
    Asociación de Personas con Discapacidad Santa Rosa
    Programa de Alimentación Salud y Nutrición PRONUT
    IE 2057 “Jose Gabriel Condorcanqui”
    Gastronomic micro-enterprises
    Hogar Comunitario (Pronoei) Estrellitas Del Universo
    Manos emprendedoras ZONAL II
    Hogar Comunitario Elsa Gmeiner
    Hogar Comunitario Pronei los Brillantes
    Hogar Comunitario Pronei los Diamantes
    Central de Organicación de mujeres de COLLIQUE – COMC
    El Comité de Madres Fe y Alegría
    Asociación Población Micaela Bastidas
    Centro Infantil Niños del Mañana, Comunidad Hijos de Luya, Centro Infantil La Libertad,Centro Infantil Micaela Bastidas
    Antojitos Doña Luz
    Comedor popular “VALLE HERMOSO”
    Tejiendo redes de felicidad
    Talleres Kukulí
    Comedor Tomasa Titu Condemayta y el Comedor Infantil Talleres Kukulí II
    Comedor Clorinda Matto De Turner
    AAHH Tres Compuertas
    SOS Centro Social Huáscar
    Casa Refugio “Hoy Por Ti Mujer”
    Capilla Señor de la Justicia
    Club de Madres “Amor y Paz”
    Comedor Nueva Esperanza
    Planta de Capacitación
    Institución Educativa Nº 6152 Stella Maris
    Club de Madres Constructoras
    AH Ciudad de Gosen
    Parroquia San José de Nazaret
    Iglesia Evangélica Bautista Manantial de Vida
    Remar
    IE 7245 San José Obrero
    Comedor parroquial Sagrada familia de Nazareth
    Centro Productivo de Madres Adolescentes S.A.C (CEPMA S.A.C)
    Comité 19 Vaso de leche
    AA.HH 12 de junio
    Local comunal de la 3ra zona de Hogar Policial
    Comedor La Unión
    Iglesia Evangélica Bautista Morada de Dios
    Asociación Civil Hijas de Santa Rosa de Lurín
    Asociación Agropecuario Orgánico Cosecha Sana Carapongo – AGROCOSANACA
    Cocina Familiar María Parado de Bellido
    Organización Social de Base “Abejitas”
    Asociación de Personas con Discapacidad Santa Rosa
    Panificadora Doña María
    I.E. Parroquial “Apóstol San Pedro”
    Gastronomic micro-enterprises
    Dulce Sabor
    Deleite
    Panificadora Doña María
    Mary Ward
    Pastelería Tus Gustitos
    Malambo
    Alli Micuy
    Dulces y Sabrosas
    Los Dulces de Keka
    STEP 2
    SELECT OPTIONS YOU WANT TO SEE
    SEE BACK
    CP Cruz del Rosario
    Pastelería Solange
    Capilla San Agustin
    Sociedad de Beneficiencia Publica de chincha
    Comunidad Campesina de Chavin
    Asociación de Clubes de Madres del Distrito de Pueblo Nuevo
    Asociación 5 de Julio Vista Alegre
    AP Micaela Bastidas
    Restaurante El Rinconcito
    Federación de Mujeres
    Asociación de Personas Discapacitadas
    Gastronomic micro-enterprises
    Madres Emprendedoras del Arenal
    Asociación 15 De Agosto
    Asociación De Mujeres Parconenses – AMUPAR
    Full Bread
    Comedor Las Américas
    Promotoras de Salud
    Manantial de Vida
    Gastronomic micro-enterprises
    Asociación San Judas Tadeo
    Comunidad Flora Tristán
    Asociación el Buen Pastor
    Comedor San Francisco
    Comedor Popular Rosario de Fátima
    Las Delicias de Tomasita
    Pueblo Joven Buena Fe
    AAHH Los Girasoles
    El Sabor de los Vente
    Comedor Popular El Huaranguito
    La Frutita E.I.R.L
    Jelex
    D’luva Servis
    Asociación de Mujeres Emprendedoras de San Antonio de Salas
    La Asociación Santiago Apóstol
    Gustitos Nasca
    Casa Hogar Nuevo Amanecer
    Asociación de Emprendedores Sagrado Corazón de Jesús
    Asociación Virgen de Guadalupe
    Asociación Nueva Generación
    Pastelería Galindo’s
    APROCOP NUTRISOY
    IEP Nº 20927
    Comedor Las Américas
    STEP 2
    SELECT OPTIONS YOU WANT TO SEE
    BACK
    IEP Nº 20927
    STEP 2
    SELECT OPTIONS YOU WANT TO SEE
    BACK
    Capilla Luz de Cristo
    Comunidad Campesina de Langa
    STEP 2
    SELECT OPTIONS YOU WANT TO SEE